Tucson Speedway

  • 1
2024 Season Opener- March 2, 2024!

2024 Season Opener- March 2, 2024!

Modifieds,Thunder Trucks, Pro Stocks, Hobby Stocks, Bandos

1/19/2024 - Tucson Speedway

1/19/2024 - Tucson Speedway

Tucson, AZ

2024 Chilly Willy- Friday and 3 Day Passes

Classes

  • Super Late Models30 entries
  • Legends32 entries
  • Legends / Pro & Masters27 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

50 Laps

A Feature 1Lawley Chevrolet

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Kole Raz Kole Raz Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR -
2 2 82 Michael Scott Michael Scott Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
3 6 42 Kyle Reid Kyle Reid For McMurray, AB For McMurray, AB 3
4 4 3C Cassidy Hinds Cassidy Hinds Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
5 9 1H tyler herzog tyler herzog Madera, CA Madera, CA 4
6 8 11 John Dillon John Dillon Eagle, ID Eagle, ID 2
7 7 14C Brandon Carlson Brandon Carlson Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -
8 13 14 Vanessa Robinson Vanessa Robinson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
9 11 81 Darrell Midgley Darrell Midgley Sidney, BC Sidney, BC 2
10 10 80 Andre Prescott Andre Prescott Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
11 12 57 Jennifer Hall Jennifer Hall Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
12 14 05 John Lashley John Lashley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
13 5 34 Rudy Vanderwal Rudy Vanderwal Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO -8
14 3 100 Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -11
DNS 69P Zandar Peters Zandar Peters Graham, WA Graham, WA -
50 Laps

A Feature 2Lawley Chevrolet

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13H Sean Hingorani Sean Hingorani Newport Coast, CA Newport Coast, CA -
2 2 1K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -
3 5 32 Brett Yackey Brett Yackey Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
4 3 7 Zachary Riehl Zachary Riehl Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR -1
5 6 43 Kody Vanderwal Kody Vanderwal Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO 1
6 7 22P Ryan Phipps Ryan Phipps Heyburn, ID Heyburn, ID 1
7 10 12 Bruce Yackey Bruce Yackey Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
8 15 69P Zandar Peters Zandar Peters Graham, WA Graham, WA 7
9 9 28 David Levitt David Levitt Sierra Vista, AZ Sierra Vista, AZ -
10 12 63 Joe Paladenic Joe Paladenic Sierra Vista, AZ Sierra Vista, AZ 2
11 8 8 Mariah McGriff Mariah McGriff Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -3
12 11 52 Ryan Philpott Ryan Philpott Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
13 13 05S David Smith David Smith Sidney, BC Sidney, BC -
DNS 14 54 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -
DNS 16 36J Jeff Hillock Jeff Hillock Cedar Hills, UT Cedar Hills, UT -
DNS 4 5 Garret Archer Garret Archer Kent, WA Kent, WA -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1Lawley Chevrolet

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 27 Kole Raz Kole Raz Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR 15.094
2 24 13H Sean Hingorani Sean Hingorani Newport Coast, CA Newport Coast, CA 15.096
3 27 82 Michael Scott Michael Scott Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 15.192
4 18 1K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 15.233
5 30 100 Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 15.235
6 15 7 Zachary Riehl Zachary Riehl Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR 15.372
7 28 3C Cassidy Hinds Cassidy Hinds Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 15.395
8 13 5 Garret Archer Garret Archer Kent, WA Kent, WA 15.423
9 22 34 Rudy Vanderwal Rudy Vanderwal Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO 15.424
10 14 32 Brett Yackey Brett Yackey Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 15.436
11 20 42 Kyle Reid Kyle Reid For McMurray, AB For McMurray, AB 15.437
12 23 43 Kody Vanderwal Kody Vanderwal Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO 15.498
13 2 14C Brandon Carlson Brandon Carlson Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 15.584
14 21 22P Ryan Phipps Ryan Phipps Heyburn, ID Heyburn, ID 15.590
15 25 11 John Dillon John Dillon Eagle, ID Eagle, ID 15.605
16 12 8 Mariah McGriff Mariah McGriff Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 15.643
17 17 1H tyler herzog tyler herzog Madera, CA Madera, CA 15.676
18 3 28 David Levitt David Levitt Sierra Vista, AZ Sierra Vista, AZ 15.685
19 19 80 Andre Prescott Andre Prescott Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 15.694
20 10 12 Bruce Yackey Bruce Yackey Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 15.710
21 7 81 Darrell Midgley Darrell Midgley Sidney, BC Sidney, BC 15.747
22 4 52 Ryan Philpott Ryan Philpott Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 15.777
23 11 57 Jennifer Hall Jennifer Hall Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.833
24 8 63 Joe Paladenic Joe Paladenic Sierra Vista, AZ Sierra Vista, AZ 15.990
25 9 14 Vanessa Robinson Vanessa Robinson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.001
26 1 05 John Lashley John Lashley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.528
DNS 5 69P Zandar Peters Zandar Peters Graham, WA Graham, WA
DNS 6 05S David Smith David Smith Sidney, BC Sidney, BC
DNS 16 36J Jeff Hillock Jeff Hillock Cedar Hills, UT Cedar Hills, UT
DNS 26 54 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA

Legends

30 Laps

A Feature 1Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78-SP Bryceton Meyer Bryceton Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ 2
2 4 17M-YL Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 2 88M-YL Max Reaves Max Reaves Trinity, NC Trinity, NC -1
4 5 22C-SP Chase Burgeson Chase Burgeson Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 1
5 7 2B-SP Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 2
6 6 42-YL Stephen Bazen Stephen Bazen Saugus, CA Saugus, CA -
7 11 88F-YL Cade Fox Cade Fox Wellington, CO Wellington, CO 4
8 1 12A-SP Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -7
9 15 43D-SP Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 6
10 20 4D-YL Rodney Dowless Rodney Dowless Dix Hills, NY Dix Hills, NY 10
11 29 11R-YL Andrew Riehl Andrew Riehl Troutdate, OR Troutdate, OR 18
12 9 20A-YL Ashton Williams Ashton Williams Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -3
13 12 45-SP Bryson Brown Bryson Brown Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
14 13 40-SP Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA -1
15 19 15D-SP Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 4
16 24 24-YL Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 8
17 30 28-YL Tryston Meyer Tryston Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ 13
18 21 99B-YL Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 3
19 14 97-SP Jake Baker Jake Baker Eagan, MN Eagan, MN -5
20 17 12D-SP Deeahmee Malone Deeahmee Malone Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -3
21 28 11B-SP Camron Huitt-Benson Camron Huitt-Benson Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 7
22 26 21-YL Madilyn Lange Madilyn Lange Wheatland, WY Wheatland, WY 4
23 23 25-SP Dustin Meier Dustin Meier Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA -
24 8 68-YL Wyatt Dent Wyatt Dent Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -16
25 10 99M-SP Tessa Marine Tessa Marine Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -15
26 16 15X-YL Kai Lovell Kai Lovell Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -10
27 18 12B-SP Bryanna Bruce Bryanna Bruce Wheatland, WY Wheatland, WY -9
28 25 18-YL Keller Meechudhone Keller Meechudhone Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
29 27 33-SP Brent Schmich Brent Schmich Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
30 22 13M-YL Ben Mack Ben Mack Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -8
31 32 55-SP Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Willits, CA Willits, CA 1
DNS 31 37-SP Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 Laps

Heat 1Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12A-SP Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
2 2 22C-SP Chase Burgeson Chase Burgeson Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -
3 3 20A-YL Ashton Williams Ashton Williams Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -
4 4 40-SP Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA -
5 7 12D-SP Deeahmee Malone Deeahmee Malone Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 2
6 5 99B-YL Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR -1
7 6 18-YL Keller Meechudhone Keller Meechudhone Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
6 Laps

Heat 2Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88M-YL Max Reaves Max Reaves Trinity, NC Trinity, NC -
2 4 42-YL Stephen Bazen Stephen Bazen Saugus, CA Saugus, CA 2
3 3 99M-SP Tessa Marine Tessa Marine Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -
4 5 97-SP Jake Baker Jake Baker Eagan, MN Eagan, MN 1
5 6 12B-SP Bryanna Bruce Bryanna Bruce Wheatland, WY Wheatland, WY 1
6 7 13M-YL Ben Mack Ben Mack Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 1
7 9 21-YL Madilyn Lange Madilyn Lange Wheatland, WY Wheatland, WY 2
8 2 11R-YL Andrew Riehl Andrew Riehl Troutdate, OR Troutdate, OR -6
DNS 8 55-SP Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Willits, CA Willits, CA -
6 Laps

Heat 3Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78-SP Bryceton Meyer Bryceton Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ -
2 2 2B-SP Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
3 3 88F-YL Cade Fox Cade Fox Wellington, CO Wellington, CO -
4 4 43D-SP Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA -
5 5 15D-SP Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -
6 6 25-SP Dustin Meier Dustin Meier Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA -
7 7 33-SP Brent Schmich Brent Schmich Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
DNS 8 37-SP Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 Laps

Heat 4Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M-YL Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 4 68-YL Wyatt Dent Wyatt Dent Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
3 3 45-SP Bryson Brown Bryson Brown Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
4 2 15X-YL Kai Lovell Kai Lovell Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -2
5 8 4D-YL Rodney Dowless Rodney Dowless Dix Hills, NY Dix Hills, NY 3
6 6 24-YL Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -
7 7 11B-SP Camron Huitt-Benson Camron Huitt-Benson Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
8 5 28-YL Tryston Meyer Tryston Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ -3
2 Laps

Qualifying 1Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 12A-SP Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 17.470
2 30 88M-YL Max Reaves Max Reaves Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 17.485
3 32 78-SP Bryceton Meyer Bryceton Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ 17.563
4 29 17M-YL Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 17.603
5 22 22C-SP Chase Burgeson Chase Burgeson Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 17.699
6 8 11R-YL Andrew Riehl Andrew Riehl Troutdate, OR Troutdate, OR 17.815
7 27 2B-SP Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 17.816
8 28 15X-YL Kai Lovell Kai Lovell Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 17.820
9 31 20A-YL Ashton Williams Ashton Williams Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 17.828
10 21 99M-SP Tessa Marine Tessa Marine Dacono, CO Dacono, CO 17.848
11 13 88F-YL Cade Fox Cade Fox Wellington, CO Wellington, CO 17.856
12 25 45-SP Bryson Brown Bryson Brown Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 17.902
13 19 40-SP Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA 17.906
14 6 42-YL Stephen Bazen Stephen Bazen Saugus, CA Saugus, CA 17.929
15 26 43D-SP Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 17.934
16 18 68-YL Wyatt Dent Wyatt Dent Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 17.954
17 1 99B-YL Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 18.019
18 5 97-SP Jake Baker Jake Baker Eagan, MN Eagan, MN 18.087
19 3 15D-SP Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 18.116
20 15 28-YL Tryston Meyer Tryston Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ 18.133
21 24 18-YL Keller Meechudhone Keller Meechudhone Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 18.144
22 16 12B-SP Bryanna Bruce Bryanna Bruce Wheatland, WY Wheatland, WY 18.149
23 12 25-SP Dustin Meier Dustin Meier Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 18.299
24 20 24-YL Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 18.353
25 14 55-SP Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Willits, CA Willits, CA 18.500
26 17 13M-YL Ben Mack Ben Mack Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 18.506
27 10 33-SP Brent Schmich Brent Schmich Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 18.518
28 11 11B-SP Camron Huitt-Benson Camron Huitt-Benson Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 18.655
29 2 12D-SP Deeahmee Malone Deeahmee Malone Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 18.888
30 9 21-YL Madilyn Lange Madilyn Lange Wheatland, WY Wheatland, WY 19.699
DNS 4 37-SP Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
DNS 23 4D-YL Rodney Dowless Rodney Dowless Dix Hills, NY Dix Hills, NY

Legends / Pro & Masters

35 Laps

A Feature 1Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17R-P Tyler Reif Tyler Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 5
2 8 9-P Tanner Reif Tanner Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 6
3 7 19-P Brenden Ruzbarsky Brenden Ruzbarsky Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 4
4 4 19W-P Brandon White Brandon White Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
5 5 04-P Cole Brown Cole Brown Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -
6 13 25B-P Branden Giannini Branden Giannini Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 7
7 3 17-M David Mayhew David Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
8 12 03-M Darrell Stewart Darrell Stewart Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
9 16 13H-M Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 7
10 14 32A-M Scott Anderson Scott Anderson Austin, TX Austin, TX 4
11 15 75-M Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 4
12 11 15M-M Mikey Lovell Mikey Lovell Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -1
13 17 43-P Christian Bazen Christian Bazen Saugus, CA Saugus, CA 4
14 20 3-M Neena Kik Neena Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 6
15 24 55D-P Johnethan Davis Johnethan Davis Emmett, ID Emmett, ID 9
16 21 99J-M Jovon Fox Jovon Fox 5
17 19 6-P Tyler Hicks Tyler Hicks Encinitis, CA Encinitis, CA 2
18 9 88X-P Cody Brown Cody Brown Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -9
19 1 05-P Robert Czub Robert Czub Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -18
20 10 13B-M Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -10
21 18 47-M Michael Vanderlip Michael Vanderlip Carlsbad, CA Carlsbad, CA -3
22 2 71-P Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -20
23 23 50D-M Jerry Davis Jerry Davis Emmett, ID Emmett, ID -
24 22 84-M Michael Webber Michael Webber Tonopah, AZ Tonopah, AZ -2
DNS 25 12S-P Tanner Scarberry Tanner Scarberry Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 26 78CP Darrell J. Stewart Darrell J. Stewart Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 1Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05-P Robert Czub Robert Czub Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 4 19W-P Brandon White Brandon White Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 2
3 3 19-P Brenden Ruzbarsky Brenden Ruzbarsky Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
4 6 13B-M Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 2
5 2 25B-P Branden Giannini Branden Giannini Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
6 5 13H-M Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -1
7 7 6-P Tyler Hicks Tyler Hicks Encinitis, CA Encinitis, CA -
8 9 84-M Michael Webber Michael Webber Tonopah, AZ Tonopah, AZ 1
9 8 55D-P Johnethan Davis Johnethan Davis Emmett, ID Emmett, ID -1
8 Laps

Heat 2Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71-P Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -
2 4 04-P Cole Brown Cole Brown Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 2
3 2 9-P Tanner Reif Tanner Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
4 3 15M-M Mikey Lovell Mikey Lovell Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -1
5 5 32A-M Scott Anderson Scott Anderson Austin, TX Austin, TX -
6 6 43-P Christian Bazen Christian Bazen Saugus, CA Saugus, CA -
7 7 3-M Neena Kik Neena Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -
8 8 50D-M Jerry Davis Jerry Davis Emmett, ID Emmett, ID -
DNS 9 12S-P Tanner Scarberry Tanner Scarberry Denver, CO Denver, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 3Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17-M David Mayhew David Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 4 17R-P Tyler Reif Tyler Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
3 2 88X-P Cody Brown Cody Brown Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
4 5 03-M Darrell Stewart Darrell Stewart Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
5 6 75-M Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 1
6 7 47-M Michael Vanderlip Michael Vanderlip Carlsbad, CA Carlsbad, CA 1
7 8 99J-M Jovon Fox Jovon Fox 1
DNS 3 78CP Darrell J. Stewart Darrell J. Stewart Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
DNS 9 37-SP Brian Dawson Brian Dawson -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1Sierra Cycles

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 05-P Robert Czub Robert Czub Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 17.423
2 27 71-P Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 17.431
3 24 17-M David Mayhew David Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 17.492
4 23 25B-P Branden Giannini Branden Giannini Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 17.497
5 20 9-P Tanner Reif Tanner Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 17.515
6 22 88X-P Cody Brown Cody Brown Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 17.516
7 14 19-P Brenden Ruzbarsky Brenden Ruzbarsky Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 17.539
8 3 15M-M Mikey Lovell Mikey Lovell Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 17.542
9 19 78CP Darrell J. Stewart Darrell J. Stewart Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 17.572
10 13 19W-P Brandon White Brandon White Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 17.576
11 18 04-P Cole Brown Cole Brown Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 17.581
12 25 17R-P Tyler Reif Tyler Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 17.611
13 21 13H-M Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 17.625
14 16 32A-M Scott Anderson Scott Anderson Austin, TX Austin, TX 17.660
15 17 03-M Darrell Stewart Darrell Stewart Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 17.668
16 7 13B-M Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 17.718
17 8 43-P Christian Bazen Christian Bazen Saugus, CA Saugus, CA 17.722
18 5 75-M Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 17.737
19 15 6-P Tyler Hicks Tyler Hicks Encinitis, CA Encinitis, CA 17.811
20 4 3-M Neena Kik Neena Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 17.877
21 1 47-M Michael Vanderlip Michael Vanderlip Carlsbad, CA Carlsbad, CA 18.323
22 12 55D-P Johnethan Davis Johnethan Davis Emmett, ID Emmett, ID 18.368
23 11 50D-M Jerry Davis Jerry Davis Emmett, ID Emmett, ID 18.483
24 10 99J-M Jovon Fox Jovon Fox 18.580
25 9 84-M Michael Webber Michael Webber Tonopah, AZ Tonopah, AZ 18.627
DNS 2 12S-P Tanner Scarberry Tanner Scarberry Denver, CO Denver, CO
DNS 6 37-SP Brian Dawson Brian Dawson
Hot Shot Strip


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Modified Main Event Aug. 3, 2019 Tucson Speedway
#00 Hornet Main At Tucson Speedway June 20th 2020
Pro Stock Main Event May 23, 2020, Tucson Speedway
Modified Main Event #1 June 22, 2019 Tucson Speedway
Pro Stock Heat Race #1 March 14, 2020 Tucson Speedway
Thunder Truck Main Event May 24, 2020, Tucson Speedway
MyRacePass
ACM Equipment
A Family Discount Storage
American Walk In Coolers
Arizona Pest Control
Beacon Pest Control
Jim Click
Coolbox
CRM
Desert Rat
Friendly Automotive
HDS Institute
Jack Furrier Auto
Lawley Chevrolet
Parts Authority
Phoenix Raceway
Desert RV
Russet
Sonsray Machinery
Speed Warehouse
Stickys Smoke Shop
UPR Racing Supply
OReilly Auto Parts
Lucas Oil
Amistades
Auto Nation Crate
Cushman Wakefield
Hyrdaulic Air And Supply
Hilton Garden Inn
Interstate Batteries
Merles Automotive Supply
ORielly Chevrolet
Rutherfurd Diversified Industries
Sierra Cycles
Simmons Auto Repair